genus: Sarsiella in taxonomy (Lizard Island Field Guide)

Distinguishing features

Distinguishing features still need to be specified.

Size

  • Size data has not been obtained.

Synonyms

Comments

The scientific name is not accepted by Integrated Taxonomic Information System
by Gaia Guide

Web resources