species: Psydrax banksii in Lizard Island Field Guide (Lizard Island Field Guide)
Psydrax banksii
Kingdom Plantae
Division Charophyta
Class Equisetopsida
Order Gentianales
Family Rubiaceae
Genus Psydrax
Species Psydrax banksii

Distinguishing features

Distinguishing features still need to be specified.

Size

  • Size data has not been obtained.

Synonyms

Similar taxa

Distribution


©Atlas of Living Australia: Australian distribution

Web resources